logo
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
07.00 - 08.00
Water aerobics
07.30 - 08.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Rock climbing
08.00 - 18.00

20.00 - 22.00
Small pool
11.00 - 11.45
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents

15.30 - 16.10
Signe Strausa
5-6 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
5-6 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Vizma Feldberga
2-4 years old with parents

20.00 - 20.40
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Jeļena Perminova
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
11-16 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills
Aerobics workouts
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
HEALTHY BACK

19.00 - 20.00
Kitija Tone
ZUMBA
Therapeutic exercise
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
Healthy back

19.00 - 20.00
Džineta Ceimere
Posture correcting exercises for children
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing

19.30 - 21.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Box
08.00 - 09.00
Big pool
08.00 - 08.40
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners
Rock climbing
08.00 - 18.00

20.30 - 22.00
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Jeļena Perminova
5-6 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Vizma Feldberga
5-6 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents

20.00 - 20.40
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners
Water aerobics
11.45 - 12.30
Iveta Purmale
AQUA MIX

18.30 - 19.15
Iveta Purmale
AQUA MIX
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
11-17 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Jeļena Perminova
11-17 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

19.15 - 00.00
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for adults
The Boxing Hall
16.30 - 18.00
Kirils Osipenko
Boxing for children (10-16 yrs old)

18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing

19.30 - 21.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Box
Aerobics workouts
19.30 - 20.30
Kitija Tone
ZUMBA
The Boxing Hall
08.00 - 09.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Functional circle training
Big pool
08.00 - 08.40
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners

09.30 - 10.15
Vizma Feldberga
7+ years old with mixed skills

16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
11-17 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Sandra Baglais
8-10 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Baglais
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Ludmila Smolova
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Signe Strausa
Adults beginners
Rock climbing
08.00 - 19.00
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Vizma Feldberga
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Vizma Feldberga
5-6 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
5-6 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Signe Strausa
5-6 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Signe Strausa
7+ years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing
Small pool
08.45 - 09.25
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents

09.30 - 10.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners

11.00 - 11.40
Ludmila Smolova
7-12 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old beginners

14.45 - 15.25
Anna Jurčenoka
7-12 years old with skills

15.30 - 16.10
Artjoms Šimanausks
2-4 years old with parents

16.15 - 16.55
Artjoms Šimanausks
7-12 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Anna Jurčenoka
7-12 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Anna Jurčenoka
5-6 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents
Big pool
09.30 - 10.10
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

11.00 - 11.40
Jeļena Perminova
11-17 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Artjoms Šimanausks
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Artjoms Šimanausks
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Artjoms Šimanausks
11-16 years old beginners
Rock climbing
10.00 - 13.00

15.00 - 20.00
Water aerobics
11.45 - 12.30
Alla Fomenko
AQUA MIX
The Boxing Hall
12.20 - 13.00
Kirils Osipenko
Gymnastics for children (3-7 yrs old)

13.00 - 14.30
Kirils Osipenko
Boxing for children (10-16 yrs old)
Small pool
08.45 - 09.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old with skills

09.30 - 10.10
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents

10.15 - 10.55
Inese Zirne
7-12 years old with skills
Big pool
09.30 - 10.10
Inese Zirne
8-10 years old beginners

09.30 - 10.10
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

10.15 - 10.55
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Anna Jurčenoka
11-17 years old with skills
Rock climbing
10.00 - 11.00
09.00 - 10.00
Big pool
09.30 - 10.15
Vizma Feldberga
7+ years old mixed skills

16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Edijs Junde
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for kids

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Ludmila Smolova
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Edijs Junde
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills
Rock climbing
09.30 - 18.00
Water aerobics
10.45 - 11.30
Sandra Baglais
GYMNASTICS IN WATER 55+

11.45 - 12.30
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX

18.30 - 19.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Small pool
16.15 - 16.55
Edijs Junde
5-6 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Edijs Junde
2-4 years old with parents

19.15 - 19.55
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Boxing club
Boxing (16+)
Aerobics workouts
19.00 - 20.00
Artūrs Stepiņš
INTERVAL TRAINING
Rock climbing
09.30 - 16.00

16.00 - 17.00
Igors Rasiņš
Rock climbing for youngsters
Water aerobics
10.45 - 11.30
Sandra Baglais
GYMNASTICS IN WATER 55+

11.45 - 12.30
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Small pool
15.30 - 16.10
Signe Strausa
7-12 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Edijs Junde
5-6 years old beginners
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sandra Baglais
11-17 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Big pool
11.00 - 11.40
Inese Zirne
8-10 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Inese Zirne
11-16 years old beginners
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Anna Jurčenoka
5-6 years old beginners

13.15 - 13.55
Stīvens Hadžijevs
2-4 years old with parents
Rock climbing
11.00 - 12.00
Igors Rasiņš
Rock climbing for youngsters
Aerobics workouts
12.00 - 13.00
Svetlana Degtjarjova
YOGA
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Small pool
14.00 - 14.40
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners

14.45 - 15.25
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners

15.30 - 16.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Agnese Gedrovica
2-4 years old with parents
Rock climbing
14.30 - 16.30
Big pool
15.30 - 16.10
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Reno Jēkabsons
11-16 years old beginners
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Edijs Junde
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for kids

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Signe Strausa
7+ years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for adults

19.15 - 19.55
Edijs Junde
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Edijs Junde
2-4 years old with parents

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old beginners
Aerobics workouts
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
HEALTHY BACK

19.00 - 20.00
Artūrs Stepiņš
INTERVAL TRAINING
Therapeutic exercise
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
Healthy back

19.00 - 20.00
Džineta Ceimere
Posture correcting exercises for children
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Boxing club
Boxing (16+)
Water aerobics
18.30 - 19.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Reno Jēkabsons
8-10 years old with skills
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Agnese Gedrovica
2-4 years old with parents
Water aerobics
17.00 - 17.45
Sandra Baglais
STRENGTH AND DURABILITY TRAINING IN WATER
Rock climbing
17.30 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Big pool
20.00 - 20.40
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

20.45 - 21.25
Sinta Skurba
7+ years old beginners
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Edijs Junde
7-12 years old with skills
Big pool
20.00 - 20.40
Signe Strausa
Adults with skills

20.00 - 20.40
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Edijs Junde
7-12 years old with skills
The Boxing Hall
20.00 - 21.30
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Kick-Box

20.00 - 21.30
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Kick-Box
Rock climbing
20.00 - 22.00
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents
Big pool
20.45 - 21.25
Sinta Skurba
7+ years old beginners
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Sestdiena

Svētdiena

Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.00 - 09.00
Big pool
08.00 - 08.40
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners
Big pool
08.00 - 08.40
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners
09.00 - 10.00
Big pool
09.30 - 10.15
Vizma Feldberga
7+ years old mixed skills
Big pool
09.30 - 10.15
Vizma Feldberga
7+ years old with mixed skills
Big pool
09.30 - 10.10
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills
Big pool
09.30 - 10.10
Inese Zirne
8-10 years old beginners

09.30 - 10.10
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

10.15 - 10.55
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Anna Jurčenoka
11-17 years old with skills
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Big pool
11.00 - 11.40
Jeļena Perminova
11-17 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Artjoms Šimanausks
8-10 years old beginners
Big pool
11.00 - 11.40
Inese Zirne
8-10 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Inese Zirne
11-16 years old beginners
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Big pool
15.30 - 16.10
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Reno Jēkabsons
11-16 years old beginners
16.00 - 17.00
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old beginners
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old beginners
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
11-17 years old with skills
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sandra Baglais
11-17 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills
Big pool
16.15 - 16.55
Signe Strausa
11-17 years old with skills

16.15 - 16.55
Sandra Baglais
8-10 years old with skills
17.00 - 18.00
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Jeļena Perminova
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
11-16 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Edijs Junde
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for kids

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Ludmila Smolova
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Edijs Junde
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Jeļena Perminova
11-17 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Vizma Feldberga
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Jeļena Perminova
11-16 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Anna Jurčenoka
8-10 years old beginners

19.15 - 00.00
Vizma Feldberga
Adults beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for adults
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Edijs Junde
8-10 years old beginners

17.00 - 17.40
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

17.00 - 17.40
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for kids

17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Signe Strausa
7+ years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
8-10 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Eleonora Šišlova
Corrective swimming for adults

19.15 - 19.55
Edijs Junde
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Signe Strausa
8-10 years old with skills
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Baglais
8-10 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
11-16 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Ludmila Smolova
8-10 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Ludmila Smolova
11-17 years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Signe Strausa
Adults beginners
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Artjoms Šimanausks
8-10 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Artjoms Šimanausks
11-16 years old beginners
Big pool
17.00 - 17.40
Reno Jēkabsons
8-10 years old with skills
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Big pool
20.00 - 20.40
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills

20.45 - 21.25
Sinta Skurba
7+ years old beginners
Big pool
20.00 - 20.40
Signe Strausa
Adults with skills

20.00 - 20.40
Sandra Klišāne
11-17 years old with skills
Big pool
20.45 - 21.25
Sinta Skurba
7+ years old beginners
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Sestdiena

Svētdiena

Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.00 - 09.00
Small pool
08.45 - 09.25
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents

09.30 - 10.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old with skills

10.15 - 10.55
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
08.45 - 09.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old with skills

09.30 - 10.10
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents

10.15 - 10.55
Inese Zirne
7-12 years old with skills
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Small pool
11.00 - 11.45
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Jeļena Perminova
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Vizma Feldberga
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Vizma Feldberga
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Ludmila Smolova
7-12 years old with skills

11.45 - 12.25
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old beginners
Small pool
11.00 - 11.40
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents

11.45 - 12.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old beginners

12.30 - 13.10
Anna Jurčenoka
5-6 years old beginners

13.15 - 13.55
Stīvens Hadžijevs
2-4 years old with parents
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Small pool
14.45 - 15.25
Anna Jurčenoka
7-12 years old with skills

15.30 - 16.10
Artjoms Šimanausks
2-4 years old with parents

16.15 - 16.55
Artjoms Šimanausks
7-12 years old beginners
Small pool
14.00 - 14.40
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners

14.45 - 15.25
Stīvens Hadžijevs
5-6 years old beginners

15.30 - 16.10
Stīvens Hadžijevs
7-12 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Agnese Gedrovica
2-4 years old with parents
15.00 - 16.00
Small pool
15.30 - 16.10
Signe Strausa
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
15.30 - 16.10
Signe Strausa
7-12 years old beginners

16.15 - 16.55
Edijs Junde
5-6 years old beginners
16.00 - 17.00
Small pool
16.15 - 16.55
Edijs Junde
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
16.15 - 16.55
Vizma Feldberga
5-6 years old beginners
Small pool
16.15 - 16.55
Sinta Skurba
5-6 years old beginners
17.00 - 18.00
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents

18.30 - 19.10
Sinta Skurba
5-6 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Vizma Feldberga
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years old beginners

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Edijs Junde
2-4 years old with parents

19.15 - 19.55
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents

17.45 - 18.25
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old with skills

18.30 - 19.10
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners

19.15 - 19.55
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Signe Strausa
2-4 years old with parents

17.45 - 18.25
Sinta Skurba
7-12 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Edijs Junde
2-4 years old with parents

19.15 - 19.55
Sandra Klišāne
7-12 years old beginners
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Ludmila Smolova
5-6 years with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Signe Strausa
5-6 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Signe Strausa
7+ years old with skills

19.15 - 19.55
Sinta Skurba
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Anna Jurčenoka
7-12 years old with skills

17.45 - 18.25
Anna Jurčenoka
5-6 years old beginners

18.30 - 19.10
Anna Jurčenoka
2-4 years old with parents
Small pool
17.00 - 17.40
Agnese Gedrovica
2-4 years old with parents
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Edijs Junde
7-12 years old with skills
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Vizma Feldberga
7-12 years old beginners
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Edijs Junde
7-12 years old with skills
Small pool
20.00 - 20.40
Ludmila Smolova
2-4 years old with parents

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Sestdiena

Svētdiena

Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
07.00 - 08.00
Water aerobics
07.30 - 08.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Water aerobics
10.45 - 11.30
Sandra Baglais
GYMNASTICS IN WATER 55+

11.45 - 12.30
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Water aerobics
10.45 - 11.30
Sandra Baglais
GYMNASTICS IN WATER 55+

11.45 - 12.30
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
11.00 - 12.00
Water aerobics
11.45 - 12.30
Iveta Purmale
AQUA MIX
Water aerobics
11.45 - 12.30
Alla Fomenko
AQUA MIX
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Water aerobics
17.00 - 17.45
Sandra Baglais
STRENGTH AND DURABILITY TRAINING IN WATER
18.00 - 19.00
Water aerobics
18.30 - 19.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
Water aerobics
18.30 - 19.15
Iveta Purmale
AQUA MIX
Water aerobics
18.30 - 19.15
Sandra Baglais
AQUA MIX
19.00 - 20.00
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
12.00 - 13.00
Aerobics workouts
12.00 - 13.00
Svetlana Degtjarjova
YOGA
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Aerobics workouts
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
HEALTHY BACK
Aerobics workouts
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
HEALTHY BACK
19.00 - 20.00
Aerobics workouts
19.00 - 20.00
Kitija Tone
ZUMBA
Aerobics workouts
19.00 - 20.00
Artūrs Stepiņš
INTERVAL TRAINING
Aerobics workouts
19.30 - 20.30
Kitija Tone
ZUMBA
Aerobics workouts
19.00 - 20.00
Artūrs Stepiņš
INTERVAL TRAINING
20.00 - 21.00
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.00 - 09.00
Rock climbing
08.00 - 18.00
Rock climbing
08.00 - 18.00
Rock climbing
08.00 - 19.00
09.00 - 10.00
Rock climbing
09.30 - 18.00
Rock climbing
09.30 - 16.00
10.00 - 11.00
Rock climbing
10.00 - 13.00
Rock climbing
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Rock climbing
11.00 - 12.00
Igors Rasiņš
Rock climbing for youngsters
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Rock climbing
14.30 - 16.30
15.00 - 16.00
Rock climbing
15.00 - 20.00
16.00 - 17.00
Rock climbing
16.00 - 17.00
Igors Rasiņš
Rock climbing for youngsters
17.00 - 18.00
Rock climbing
17.30 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Rock climbing
20.00 - 22.00
Rock climbing
20.30 - 22.00
Rock climbing
20.00 - 22.00
21.00 - 22.00

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Sestdiena

Svētdiena

Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.00 - 09.00
The Boxing Hall
08.00 - 09.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Functional circle training
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
The Boxing Hall
12.20 - 13.00
Kirils Osipenko
Gymnastics for children (3-7 yrs old)
13.00 - 14.00
The Boxing Hall
13.00 - 14.30
Kirils Osipenko
Boxing for children (10-16 yrs old)
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
The Boxing Hall
16.30 - 18.00
Kirils Osipenko
Boxing for children (10-16 yrs old)
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing

19.30 - 21.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Box
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Boxing club
Boxing (16+)
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing

19.30 - 21.00
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Box
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Boxing club
Boxing (16+)
The Boxing Hall
18.00 - 19.30
Kirils Osipenko
Ķīpsala Boxing
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
The Boxing Hall
20.00 - 21.30
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Kick-Box

20.00 - 21.30
Dēvijs Vecroze
Lady Fit Kick-Box
21.00 - 22.00
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
18.00 - 19.00
Therapeutic exercise
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
Healthy back
Therapeutic exercise
18.00 - 19.00
Džineta Ceimere
Healthy back
19.00 - 20.00
Therapeutic exercise
19.00 - 20.00
Džineta Ceimere
Posture correcting exercises for children
Therapeutic exercise
19.00 - 20.00
Džineta Ceimere
Posture correcting exercises for children